Cabling

Filters

  • No Filters Available
C2G RJ45 Cat6 Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable - 25pk
Model: 00888
  • Connector Details: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Contact Plating: Gold
  • Color: Clear
C2G RJ45 Cat6 Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable - 50pk
Model: 00889
  • Ideal to be used with network cables
  • Gold plated contacts provide smooth data transfer
  • Color: Clear
C2G 2m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
Model: 00998
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • With 2 x LC Male Network connector, it is compatible with a network device
C2G DB9 Female D-Sub Solder Connector
Model: 01549
  • Connector Details: 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Female Serial
  • Color: Gold
  • Weight (Approximate): 0.16 oz