Filters

  • No Filters Available
RJ45 Cat6 Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable - 25pk
Model: 00888
  • Connector Type: RJ-45 Network - Male
  • Connector Details: 1 x RJ-45 Network Male
  • Contact Plating: Gold
RJ45 Cat6 Modular Plug for Round Solid/Stranded Cable - 50pk
Model: 00889
  • Connector Type: RJ-45 Network - Male
  • Connector Details: 1 x RJ-45 Network Male
  • Contact Plating: Gold
2m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
Model: 00998
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 2 x LC Male Network establishes rapid connection with a network device
DB9 Female D-Sub Solder Connector
Model: 01549
  • Connector Type: DB-9 Serial - Female
  • Connector Details: 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Serial Female
  • Color: Gold
DB9 Male D-Sub Solder Connector
Model: 01557
  • Connector Type: DB-9 Serial - Male
  • Connector Details: 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Serial Male
  • Color: Gold